Category: 
Sort by: 

Crist, Suzanne Principal
Barnett, Keshia Assist Principal
Lewis, Carla Assist. Principal

Alexander, Cathy Literacy Coach
Auer, Kathleen Fourth Grade Teacher
Blassingame, Eddie Physical Education
Bosarge, Victoria Fifth Grade
Bowler, Chris Music
Brannan, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Bromley, Stephanie Art Education
Brown, Amanda Media Specialist
Busch, Angela Special Education
Carter, Philonese Fifth Grade Teacher
Cazalas, Stephanie Special Education
Conner, Brandie Fifth Grade
Creel, Donna Second Grade teacher
Davis, Angela Fourth Grade
Davis, Renee Speech & Language
Douglas, Felicia Fifth Grade Teacher
Dunn, Erica 3rd Grade Teacher
Freeland, Jennifer Physical Education
Giles, Vicki Kindergarten
Gonzales, Kellie Third Grade
Graham, Lori Kindergarten
Harlan, Kathryn First Grade
Harton, Meighan First Grade
Hess, Karen Kindergarten
Howard, Roxanne Fourth Grade
Hyatt-Suthoff, Caryn Kindergarten
Johnson, Lynn Second grade teacher
Jones, Sandra First Grade Teacher
Kaufman, Julie Third Grade Teacher
Lang, Taraca Fifth Grade
Lee, Marsha First Grade Teacher
Leffard, Janet PACE Education
Louden, Leslie Intervention/Title I Facilitator
Martin, Krystle 2nd Grade Teacher
McDonough, Judy ESL Teacher
McMillan, William Physical Education
Minhinnette, Abby Kindergarten
Nations, Meredith Technology Coach
Ortmann, Sherry First Grade
Payne, Courtney Fourth Grade Teacher
Peck, Cindy First Grade
Phillips, Karen Special Ed
Pollock, Sharon Fifth Grade Teacher
Powell, Barbara Counselor
Reams, Dora Special Ed
Reed, Kelli Special Ed
Rinehart, Emilie Kindergarten
Riviere, Haley Third Grade Teacher
Shariat-Zadeh, Mary Second Grade
Shaw, Nikki Second
Shoemaker, Jeanue 2nd Grade
Shuler, Carmen 4th Grade Teacher
Singleton, Rhea Third Grade Teacher
Speke, Danielle Third Grade Teacher
Stewart, Anna Fourth Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Richard Counselor
Tillman, Dina 2nd Grade
Turner, Tracey Fifth Grade
Turnipseed, Dillon Kindergarten
Walck, Susan Fourth Grade Teacher
Watkins, Cheryl Kindergarten
Weekley, Jessica 4th Grade Teacher
Westmoreland, Kimberly Third Grade Teacher
Williams, Diane First GradeTeacher
Williams, Kathryn First Grade Teacher
Winter, Melanie Math Coach
Woodard, Kathleen Fifth Grade
Woods, Brianne Third Grade Teacher
Zirlott, Mary Kindergarten

Adkison, Darlene Registrar
Morris, Casey LPN
Reed, Shirley Cafeteria Manager
Thompson, Penny Bookkeeper
Woolums, Jimmy Building Engineer

PTA, Dodge PTA
Webmaster, Dodge Webmaster