Category: 
Sort by: 

Crist, Suzanne Principal
Barnett, Keshia Assist Principal

Alexander, Cathy ARI Reading Coach
Auer, Kathleen Fifth Grade Teacher
Blassingame, Eddie Physical Education
Bosarge, Victoria Fifth Grade
Brannan, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Brewer, Cindy Kindergarten Teacher
Bromley, Stephanie Art Education
Brown, Amanda Media Specialist
Busch, Angela Special Education
Cazalas, Stephanie Special Education
Connell, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Conner, Brandie Fifth Grade
Creel, Donna Second Grade teacher
Davis, Angela Fourth Grade
Davis, Mary Fourth Grade
Davis, Renee Speech & Language
Douglas, Felicia Fifth Grade Teacher
Dunn, Erica 3rd Grade Teacher
Freeland, Jennifer Physical Education
Garner, Lynn Technology Support Teacher
Giles, Vicki Kindergarten
Graham, Lori Kindergarten
Guy, Deborah Kindergarten
Harlan, Kathryn First Grade
Harton, Meighan Fourth Grade
Hess, Karen First Grade
Hooper, Laura Pre-School Speech
Howard, Roxanne Fourth Grade
Johnson, Lynn 1st grade teacher
Jones, Sandra Second Grade Teacher
Kaufman, Julie Third Grade Teacher
Lang, Taraca Fifth Grade
Lee, Marsha First Grade Teacher
Leffard, Janet PACE Education
Louden, Leslie Intervention/Title I Facilitator
Martin, Krystle 2nd Grade Teacher
McBryde, Sande Fourth Grade
McDonough, Judy ESL Teacher
Minhinnette, Abby Kindergarten
Mitchell, Lori Third Grade Teacher
Moore, Cinthia 4th Grade Teacher
Nations, Meredith Technology Support Teacher
O'Gwynn, Brian Physical Education
Ortmann, Sherry Second Grade
Peck, Cindy First Grade
Phillips, Karen Special Ed
Pollock, Sharon Fifth Grade Teacher
Powell, Barbara Counselor
Reams, Dora Special Ed
Reed, Kelli Special Ed
Riviere, Haley Resource Teacher
Shariat-Zedah, Mary First Grade
Shaw, Nikki Kindergarten
Shoemaker, Jeanue 2nd Grade
Singleton, Rhea Third Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Richard Counselor
Tillman, Dina 2nd Grade
Turner, Tracey Fourth Grade
Turnipseed, Dillon General Ed Teacher
Walck, Susan Second Grade Teacher
Walker, Dawn Second Grade Teacher
Ward, Kellie Third Grade
Weekley, Jessica 4th Grade Teacher
Westmoreland, Kimberly Third Grade Teacher
Williams, Diane First GradeTeacher
Williams, Kathryn First Grade Teacher
Winter, Melanie Math Intervention
Woodard, Kathleen 3rd Grade
Zirlott, Mary Kindergarten

Elmore, Lori Bookkeeper
Hayes, Krissy Parent Coordinator
Reed, Shirley Cafeteria Manager

PTA, Dodge PTA
Webmaster, Dodge Webmaster